Deelnemers 2019

Onderstaand de ingeschreven equipes voor de SLS Classic.

Ga direct naar: Expertklasse, Sportklasse of Tourklasse


Expertklasse

Equipe:
  B: Leo van Beukering
  N: Hans-Olav de Wolf

Jaguar
Mk II (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: Koen Bender
  N: Willem van Leeuwen

MG
A TwinCam (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Ad van der Werf
  N: Anouk van der Werf

Porsche
911 (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Toni Bienemann
  N: Edwin Roos

Rolls Royce
Silver Cloud III (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Bart Janssen
  N: Marja Versleijen

MGB
GT (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Joris Buijs
  N: Jaap Jongman

BMW
2002 (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Wytze van Leuveren
  N: Rutger Kwant

Alfa Romeo
GT 1300 Junior (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: René Bender
  N: Thijs Bender

MGB
GT (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Boele Braaksma
  N: Hiske Braaksma

Volvo
Amazon (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Edwin Wiegerinck
  N: Hans Wienk

Volvo
PV 544 (bj 1962)
Equipe:
  B: Kor Bakker
  N: Ton Hillen

Truimph
TR 6 (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Giel van der Palen
  N: Arjan van der Palen

Porsche
911 (bj 1972)
Equipe:
  B: Peter Römer
  N: Brigit Römer-Menken

Citroen
DS21 (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Steven Mous
  N: Robert Mous

MG
B (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Henno Cysouw
  N: Eric de Ruijsscher

Volvo
P131 Amazon (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Jacqueline Donders-Zuiderwijk
  N: Jürgen Donders

Alfa Romeo
2000 GTV (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Harry Dekker
  N: Maarten Verwey

Ford
Escort MKI (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Albert Boekel
  N: Remco Luksemburg

ALFA ROMEO
Giulia Sprint GT (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Jan Peter Zijl
  N: Peter van Hoof

Porsche
911 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Nicole Kastrop
  N: Mike Kastrop

Porsche
356 (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Robert Koomen
  N: Rutger ter Borg

Fiat
125 Special (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Hanja Jonker
  N: Paul Hooiveld

Volvo
Amazon (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Janhein de Rooij
  N: Fred Hak

Porsche
356 C (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Theo van Erkel
  N: Bas de Rijk

Alfa Romeo
GT 1300 Junior (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Ed Bijster
  N: Wim Aalders

BMW
1600-2 (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: John Temmink
  N: Wouter Bakker

BMW
2000 (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Renger Guliker
  N: Auke van den Brink

BMW
2002tii (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Hans van Beek
  N:

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1300TI (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Arie Dekker
  N: Ton Drost

Ford
Escort (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Roy Bolks
  N: Peter Jan Smit

Alfa Romeo
Giulia (bj 1970)


Sportklasse

Equipe:
  B: Jan Willem van Es
  N: Cornelie de Boer

Volvo
142R (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Fred Brom
  N: Andrew Brom

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Sprint GT (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Hans Schouten
  N: Wilco Beijer

Alfa Romeo
GT 1600 junior (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Kees-Jan Honig
  N: Ivo Westera

Ford
Mustang (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Ton Loman
  N: Gerbrand Loman

Porsche
911 Targa (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Bart Aten
  N: Paul Visscher

Alfa Romeo
Giulia super ti (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Lya Levert-Brand
  N: Frank Levert

Triumph
TR6 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Laurent LeGuevel
  N: Sjaak Severs

Austin Healey
Sprite (bj 1962)
Equipe:
  B: Reggy Bouwens
  N: Elmer van Grondelle

Porsche
Carrera (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Jelle Prins
  N: Mark Temme

Porsche
911 2.0E (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Ben de Paauw
  N: Peter de Paauw

Volvo
Amazon 123GT (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Eric Schoonderbeek
  N: Egbertjan Duker

Triumph
TR6 (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Robert van der Meijden
  N: Jeroen Sertons

Mercedes
300 SE (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: Willem-geert van mierlo
  N: Bert van Mierlo

BMW
2002 tii (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Ronald Zieltjes
  N: Joke Schoon

Oldsmobile
70 Club Coupe (bj 1939)
Equipe:
  B: Laurens van der Velde
  N: Jenny van de Boel

Ford
Escort MK1 RS2000 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Onno Beugelsdijk
  N: Camille Wiekenkamp

Porsche
911 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Ferry Flinterman
  N: Bart Wassingmaat

Saab
96 V4 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Joost den Elzen
  N: Ronald van Weelde

Austin
Healey 100/6 (bj 1957)
Equipe:
  B: Robert Otto
  N: Emile Schippers

Volvo
Amazon 133GT (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Carina Leijnse
  N: Steven Leijnse

Porsche
356a (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Rene van Winden
  N: Nick van Winden

Mercedes
350SL (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Jan Willem Klerkx
  N: Peter Klerkx

Saab
99 EMS (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Ronald Melieste
  N: Eddie Nuis

NSU
Ro80 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Jeff Senden
  N: Tom Senden

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1600S (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Jacques Arends
  N: Rogier Arends

MG
BGT (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Mark Spanbroek
  N: Marcel Rijlaarsdam

Austin Healey
100/6 (bj 1957)
Equipe:
  B: Willem Kok
  N: Judith de Haas

Austin Healey
100/6 (bj 1958)
Equipe:
  B: Rien van Vliet
  N: Lex Maas

AUSTIN HEALEY
3000 MK1 (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Anneloor Hoebee
  N: Nicole Haasjes

Austin Healey
100/6 BN6 (bj 1958)
Equipe:
  B: Niels Bogman
  N: Jeroen van Koperen

Alfa Romeo
Junior GT (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Audrey van Ham
  N: Erwin Cok

Porsche
911 (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Erik Van Welzen
  N: Rene Van Welzen

Chevrolet
Corvette (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Eric R. Beyer
  N: Simon Michaël Suesan

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Sprint GT Bertone 1300 (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Irene Blauwkuip
  N: Mark van Son

Austin Healey
MK 1 3000 rally (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Barry de Laat
  N: Patrick van Hoorn

Volkswagen
Karmann Ghia (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Paul Hufman
  N: Pam Hufman

Volvo
P131 Favorit (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Maaike Spruijt
  N: Peter Spruijt

Alfa Romeo
Spider 1300 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Otto van der Meer
  N: Jacqueline Ledder

Triumph
Tr 4 works (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: Lorenzo Bas
  N: Wijnand van der Velden

Volvo
Amazon P 121 (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Jolanda Stevens
  N: Egbert van Goudzwaard

Volvo
142 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Annemarie Povel
  N: Nanne Valkenburg

Datsun
240Z (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Patrick Damen
  N: Mark konings

PORSCHE
911 S SWB (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Jacco Nieuwstraten
  N: Benjamin van Tiggelen

BMW
3.0 CS (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Han Brouwers
  N: Jasper Brouwers

Sunbeam
Tiger (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Wim Broens
  N: Anjo Otten

Jaguar
XK140OTS (bj 1955)
Equipe:
  B: Cees van den Heuvel
  N: Wilma van den Heuvel

Alfa Romeo
GTV 2000 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Jouke Jelgerhuis Swildens
  N: Jan Korfage

Alfa Romeo
GT 1300 Junior (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: René van der Borch
  N: Martine Hendriksma

Alfa Romeo Giulia
Sprint GT (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Martijn Meijer
  N: Frans Heijblom

Porsche
911T (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Ellis Fleer
  N: Rene Nijboer

Porsche
911 E Karman Coupé (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Oscar Uhlhorn
  N: Mark Hagenzieker

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1300 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Gert Jan van Zeben
  N: Thea van Zeben-van der Aa

Volvo
Amazone (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: TIm van Geloven
  N: Gijs van Geloven

Jaguar
E-type (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Edwart Lichtenauer
  N: Hak van Nes

Porsche
911 T (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Pieter Vreke
  N: Michael van Beukering

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1.3 (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Wim van Gent
  N: Gilbert van Gent

Austin
Healey MK 3 (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Gert Jan Schipper
  N: Rob Schipper

AUSTIN HEALEY
MK2 (bj 1961)
Equipe:
  B: Luc van Eekeren
  N: Ted Meij

Austin Heally
MK1 (bj 1959)


Tourklasse

Equipe:
  B: Damiano D\' Alba
  N: Belinda D\' Alba

Alfa Romeo
Giulietta Spider (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Jaap van Eck
  N: Maurice de Kleer

Mercedes Benz
280sl (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Marc Rodenhuis
  N: Raymond van der Have

BMW
2000 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Peter Dieleman
  N: Marja Kielman

Volvo
1800 ES (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Willem Groskamp
  N: Ben Odenkirchen

Austin Healey
Mk1 3000 BN7 (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Joop de Groot
  N: Wessel de Groot

Porsche
911 2.4E (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Paul van Houten
  N: Willy Brandt

Mercedes Benz
280SL (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Coen Heck
  N: Maarten Piek

Ford
Escort RS2000 Mk.1 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Patrick van den Broek
  N: Mark van Franck

Ford
Mustang gt 500 (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Rob Brinkel
  N: Bernard Brinkel

Alfa Romeo
Guilia (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Jan Willem de Looze
  N: Willemien de Looze

Jaguar
XK 150 DHC (bj 1958)
Equipe:
  B: Hans vd Kooij
  N: Sonja vd Kooij-den Ouden

AlfaRomeo
Gt Junior (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Eugène Buijs
  N: Roderick Buijs

Volvo
Amazon (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Sander Boerboom
  N: Stefan Sennema

Porsche
911T (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Teun Crum
  N: Arieke Janse

Alfa Romeo
1750 GTV (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Lucas Jonker
  N: Geert Evers

Volvo
Amazon (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Hans van Nes
  N: Marleen van Nes

Triumph
TR 6 PI (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Tini Verharen
  N: Dick Oskam

Porsche
911 E (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Boris Bayer
  N: Johan van Ginderen

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1300 TI (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Hans van Winden
  N: Stijn Schepens

Opel
Manta A (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Robert Van Spijk
  N: Femke Van Spijk

MG
C (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Philip Plotnikov
  N: Marit van \'t Hullenaar

Morris
Cooper S (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Remco Hoogerwerf
  N: Robert-Jan Kijne

Porsche
914 (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Boudewijn Boeken
  N: Sonja Rijnders

Triumph
TR3a (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Ton Abbenhuis
  N: Erik Fokkema

Alfa Romeo
GT 1600 junior (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Frans Schoonderwoerd
  N: Peter van de Merwe

BMW
2.8 CS (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Johan Goorhuis
  N: Paul Tempelaars

Volvo
Amazon (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Tjeerd Wassenaar
  N: Paul van de Kerkhof

Alfa Romeo
1750 GTV (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Frans Praal
  N: Wilma Praal-Kamphuis

Triumph
Tr4 (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Frank Busch
  N: Sophie Busch

Fiat
Dino (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Bart van Rooijen
  N: Harm Tunteler

BMW
2002 (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: John Spaans
  N: Chris Alken

BMW
2002 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Johannes van Silfhout
  N: Henk van Silfhout

Alfa Romeo
Berlina (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Ad de Korte
  N: Cedric Montanus

alfa romeo
guilia (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Hemmo Vriend
  N: Janny Dragstra

Ford
Escort (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Lucienne van Houwelingen
  N: Bert van Houwelingen

Alfa Romeo
1300 GT Junior (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Cor le Clercq
  N: Rob Vink

Volvo
P544 (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Ben Aartman
  N: Peter Engels

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1300ti (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Sjaco Griffioen
  N: Suzy Doerahman

Alfa Romeo
GTV 1750 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Sjoerd Hora Siccama
  N: Constant van Kretschmar van Veen

Alfa Romeo
Dauphine (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Ramin Memar
  N: Jeroen Meeuwissen

mercedes
230SL (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Raymond Rijnaars
  N: Kourosch Van der Laan

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Super 1600 (bj 1976)
Equipe:
  B: Hans Timmermans
  N: Arie Boezaard

Volkswagen
1303 LS (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Joris Gribnau
  N: Harry vonk

Alfa Romeo
GTV (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Ton van Dillen
  N: Herman Nowee

Porsche
911T (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Frank Caron
  N: Ronald Westra

Ford
Anglia (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Floris de Raadt
  N: Sijmen Plomp

Sunbeam
Alpine (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Wilbert Tholhuijsen
  N: Christianne Vercauteren

Austin Healey
100/6 (bj 1956)
Equipe:
  B: Jan Carel Kingma
  N: Reinout Kingma

Austin Healey
100 (B2) (bj 1956)
Equipe:
  B: Tom Harthoorn
  N: Joost De Lange

MGB
Coupe (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Arthur van der Stoel
  N: Suzanne Hofman

Alfa Romeo
GTV 2000 (bj 1972)
Equipe:
  B: Jark Schepens
  N: Bartton Langens

Volvo
Amazon (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Eddie de Leeuw
  N: Pieter de Boer

BMW
2002 TII (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Jacques Boonekamp
  N: Rob swart

Austin Healey
MK II (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: Tom Verhaar
  N: Peter Schwarz

MG
MG B (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Kees Eggink
  N: Nicky Rood - Eggink

Mercedes-Benz
350 SL (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Dave Loerts
  N: Soraya Loerts

Datsun
240z (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Elise Platjouw
  N: Matthijs Cysouw

Volvo
Amazon (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Joke \'t Jong-Verhoeven
  N: Bas \'t Jong

Fiat Abarth
850TC (bj 1968)