Deelnemers 2018

Onderstaand de ingeschreven equipes voor de 55e SLS Classic.

Ga direct naar: Expertklasse, Sportklasse of Tourklasse


Expertklasse

Equipe:
  B: Koen Bender
  N: Willem van Leeuwen

MG
A TwinCam (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Huub Mertens
  N: Jos Jurriëns

Alfa Romeo
Guilietta 1300 ti (bj 1962)
Equipe:
  B: Paul Ruys
  N: Robert Mous

Alfa Romeo
Guilietta ti (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Albert Boekel
  N: Remco Luksemburg

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Super 1.3 (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Elco van Duijn
  N: Edward van Dongen

Alfa Romeo
1300 GT junior (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Toni Bienemann
  N: Edwin Roos

Rolls Royce
Silver Cloud III (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Janhein de Rooij
  N: Fred Hak

Porsche
356 C (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Cliff England
  N: Peter Rushforth

MGB
Roadster (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Sijmen Verveer
  N: Fleur den Dulk

Fiat
Dino (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: René van der Borch
  N: Hiske Braaksma

Alfa Romeo Giulia
Sprint GT (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Theo van Erkel
  N: Bas de Rijk

Alfa Romeo
GT 1300 Junior (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Harry Dekker
  N: Maarten Verwey

Ford
Escort MKI (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Arie Dekker
  N: Ton Drost

Ford
Escort (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Joris Jennen
  N: Rutger ter Borg

Fiat
125 Special (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Ad van der Werf
  N: Anouk van der Werf

Porsche
911 (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Peter Römer
  N: Brigit Römer-Menken

Citroen
DS21 (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Frans de Zoete
  N: Marius Hoogendam

MG
CGT (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Hans van Beek
  N: Peter van Hoof

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1300TI (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Henny Sweering
  N: Niels Besse

Volkswagen
Kever (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: John Temmink
  N: Wouter Bakker

BMW
2000 (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Roy Bolks
  N: Peter Jan Smit

Alfa Romeo
Giulia (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Jacqueline Donders-Zuiderwijk
  N: Jürgen Donders

Alfa Romeo
2000 GTV (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Wytze van Leuveren
  N: Rutger Kwant

Porsche
911 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Giel van der Palen
  N: Arjan van der Palen

Porsche
911 (bj 1972)
Equipe:
  B: Ed Bijster
  N: Wim Aalders

BMW
1600-2 (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Leo van Beukering
  N: Hans-Olav de Wolf

Jaguar
Mk II (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: René Bender
  N: Thijs Bender

MGB
GT (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Renger Guliker
  N: Auke van den Brink

BMW
2002tii (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Joris Buijs
  N: Jaap Jongman

BMW
2002 (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Jeff Senden
  N: Bob Senden

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1600S (bj 1969)


Sportklasse

Equipe:
  B: Wim Broens
  N: Anjo Otten

Jaguar
XK140OTS (bj 1955)
Equipe:
  B: Mark Spanbroek
  N: Marcel Rijlaarsdam

Austin Healey
100/6 (bj 1957)
Equipe:
  B: Joost den Elzen
  N: Ronald van Weelde

Austin
Healey 100/6 (bj 1957)
Equipe:
  B: Willem Kok
  N: Judith de Haas

Austin Healey
100-6 (bj 1958)
Equipe:
  B: Carina Leijnse
  N: Steven Leijnse

Porsche
356a (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Cor LeClercq
  N: Emile Schippers

Volvo
P544 (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Jan van den Broeke
  N: Allard Hoebee

Austin-Healey
3000 MK1 (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Juul Seijlhouwer
  N: Bernie Wolf

Porsche
356BT5 (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Mike Schoonderbeek
  N: Ron Schoonderbeek

Alfa Romeo
Giulietta Sprint (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Henk Bont
  N: Jouke Eikelboom

Jaguar
MK2 (bj 1961)
Equipe:
  B: Otto van der Meer
  N: Jacqueline Ledder

Triumph
Tr 4 works (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: Robert van der Meijden
  N: Jeroen Sertons

Mercedes
300 SE (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: Jan de Bakker
  N: Cor de Bakker

Porsche
356 SC (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Daan van der Vliet
  N: Jord van der Vliet

Austin Healey
3000 MkIII PhI (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Hans Schouten
  N: Joost de Jong

Alfa Romeo
GT 1600 junior (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Nicole Kastrop
  N: Mike Kastrop

Porsche
356 (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Daan Reekers
  N: George Banken

Porsche
911 (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Jouke Jelgerhuis Swildens
  N: Jan Korfage

Alfa Romeo
GT 1300 Junior (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Kees-Jan Honig
  N: Ivo Westera

Ford
Mustang (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Nico van Dord
  N: David van Dord

Alfa Romeo
1750 gtv (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Robert Rebergen
  N: Dami Rebergen

Volvo
122S (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Han Brouwers
  N: Frank Soree

Sunbeam
Tiger (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Maarten van Laarhoven
  N: Jacco Pleijter

MG
B GT (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Tim van Geloven
  N: Gijs van Geloven

Jaguar
E-type (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Fred Brom
  N: Andrew Brom

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Sprint GT (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Hans Bakkers
  N: Martijn Levert

Porsche
911S (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Ronald Melieste
  N: Eddie Nuis

NSU
Ro80 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Jan Willem Klerkx
  N: Peter Klerkx

Saab
99 EMS (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Gerrit Bergwerff
  N: Rinus van Nieuwkerk

Alfa Romeo
Berlina 1750 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Paul Hufman
  N: Pam Hufman

Volvo
P131 Favorit (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Bart Aten
  N: Paul Visscher

Alfa Romeo
Giulia super ti (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Patrick Verzijden
  N: Carla Hoogweg

Mercedes
280 SL (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Jan Willem van Es
  N: Cornelie de Boer

Volvo
142R (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Jelle Prins
  N: Mark Temme

Porsche
911 2.0E (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Ben de Paauw
  N: Peter de Paauw

Volvo
Amazon 123GT (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Antonie Loman
  N: Gerbrand Loman

Porsche
911 Targa (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Irene Blauwkuip
  N: Mark van Son

Alfa Romeo
Junior GT Bertone (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Arthur Gräper
  N: Laurens Gräper

BMW
E3 2500 (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Helga Louwers
  N: Frank Louwers

Mercedes Benz
280SL (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Martijn Meijer
  N: Frans Heijblom

Porsche
911T (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Lya Levert-Brand
  N: Frank Levert

Triumph
TR6 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Tini Verharen
  N: Dick Oskam

Porsche
911 E (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Jolanda Stevens
  N: Egbert van Goudzwaard

Volvo
142 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Cees van den Heuvel
  N: Wilma van den Heuvel

Alfa Romeo
GTV 2000 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Jaco de Hoog
  N: Peter van Dilst

MG
MG B (bj )
Equipe:
  B: Willem Kamps
  N: Jacquelien Westhof

MG B
GT (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Joost Cohen
  N: Jan Erik Kant

Alfa Romeo
GTV 2000 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Ramin Memar
  N: Bert van Mierlo

BMW
2002 tii (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Hugo Meulenberg
  N: Jasper Brouwers

Datsun
240Z (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Ton Schoemaker
  N: Jeroen Tobé

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1300 super (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Rene van Winden
  N: Nick van Winden

Mercedes
350SL (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Annemarie Povel
  N: Nanne Valkenburg

Datsun
240Z (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Jacco Nieuwstraten
  N: Benjamin van Tiggelen

BMW
3.0 CS (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Angus Watt
  N: Alan Pettit

Porsche
914 (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Onno Beugelsdijk
  N: Camille Wiekenkamp

Porsche
911 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Laurens van der Velde
  N: Jenny van de Boel

Ford
Escort MK1 RS2000 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Kor Bakker
  N: Ton Hillen

Triumph
TR6 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Paul van Houten
  N: Willy Brandt

Mercedes Benz
280SL (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Ferry Flinterman
  N: Bart Wassingmaat

Saab
96 V4 (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Eduard Cousin
  N: Okkie Millaard

Lancia
Fulvia coupe 1.3s (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Reggy Bouwens
  N: Elmer van Grondelle

Porsche
Carrera (bj 1975)


Tourklasse

Equipe:
  B: Jan Carel Kingma
  N: Reinout Kingma

Austin Healey
100/4 BN2 (bj 1956)
Equipe:
  B: Boudewijn Boeken
  N: Sonja Rijnders

Triumph
TR3a (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Willem Groskamp
  N: Ben Odenkirchen

Austin Healey
Mk1 3000 BN7 (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Rob Brinkel
  N: Nico Dijkstra

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1600 ti (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: Sjoerd Hora Siccama
  N: Constant van Kretschmar van Veen

Alfa Romeo
Dauphine (bj 1960)
Equipe:
  B: Dirk de Pijper
  N: Elly de Pijper-Geist

Jaguar
XK 150 S FHC (bj 1961)
Equipe:
  B: Philip Plotnikov
  N: Victor Goumans

Morris
Mini Cooper S (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Marcel Sontrop
  N: Bettie Sontrop

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Spider (bj 1963)
Equipe:
  B: Frans Praal
  N: Wilma Praal-Kamphuis

Triumph
Tr4 (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Ronald Zieltjes
  N: Roland Hatebur

Oldsmobile
70 Club Coupe (bj 1939)
Equipe:
  B: Boris Bayer
  N: Johan van Ginderen

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1300 TI (bj 1964)
Equipe:
  B: Lucas Jonker
  N: Geert Evers

Volvo
Amazon (bj 1965)
Equipe:
  B: Wilhelmus Clijsen
  N: Edward Clijsen

MG
MG BGT (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Jan Willem de Looze
  N: Willemien de Looze

Jaguar
XK 150 DHC (bj 1958)
Equipe:
  B: Danielle Kleyheeg
  N: Simon M. Suesan

Ford
Mustang (bj 1966)
Equipe:
  B: Frank Busch
  N: Sophie Busch

Fiat
Dino (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Mark Beltgens
  N: Stefan Weeber

Volkswagen
Kever (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Patrick Damen
  N: Mark Konings

Porsche
911 S (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Tom Verhaar
  N: Peter Schwarz

MG
MG B (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Patrick van den Broek
  N: Mark van Franck

Ford
Mustang gt 500 (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Frank Caron
  N: Dorine van Tuijn

Austin Healey
MKIII (bj 1967)
Equipe:
  B: Peter van Es
  N: Tom van Es

Mercedes Benz
280 SL (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Joke 't Jong-Verhoeven
  N: Bas 't Jong

Jaguar
MK2 3.8 Litre (bj 1961)
Equipe:
  B: Damiano D' Alba
  N: Belinda D' Alba

Alfa Romeo
Giulietta Spider (bj 1959)
Equipe:
  B: Sjaco Griffioen
  N: Suzy Doerahman

Alfa Romeo
GTV 1750 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Hans van Nes
  N: Marleen van Nes

Triumph
Tr6 (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Arie van Hamburg
  N: Hans van der Heijden

Volvo
Amazon B20 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Hans van Winden
  N: Stijn Schepens

Opel
Manta A (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: André Schoonderwoerd
  N: Inge Schoonderwoerd

MGB
GT (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Frans Smelik
  N: Daniel Frankenhuis

Datsun
240z (bj 1972)
Equipe:
  B: Marc Rodenhuis
  N: Raymond van der Have

BMW
2000 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Lucienne van Houwelingen
  N: Bert van Houwelingen

Alfa Romeo
1300 GT Junior (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Hans Meyer Swantee
  N: Wim van de Spek

MG
B (bj 1975)
Equipe:
  B: Jan Peter Zijl
  N: Job van Heck

Porsche
911 (bj 1968)
Equipe:
  B: Gert Jan van Zeben
  N: Thea van Zeben-van der Aa

Volvo
Amazone (bj 1969)
Equipe:
  B: Remco Hoogerwerf
  N: Robert-Jan Kijne

Porsche
914 (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Hans de Hoog
  N: Frank Jacobs

Triumph
Stag (bj 1976)
Equipe:
  B: Ton Abbenhuis
  N: Erik Fokkema

Alfa Romeo
GT 1600 junior (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Jaap van Eck
  N: Maurice de Kleer

Mercedes Benz
280sl (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Joop de Groot
  N: Wessel de Groot

Porsche
911 2.4E (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Johannes van Silfhout
  N: Henk van Silfhout

Daf
55 combi (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Michel Bender
  N: Meta van Wieren

Nog niet bekend
. (bj 0000)
Equipe:
  B: Peter Dieleman
  N: Simon van Hoeve

Volvo
Amazon 122S (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Arno van Poppel
  N: Monique Bueving

Volvo
122s Amazon (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Pieter Vreke
  N: Michael van Beukering

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1.3 (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Niels Kooiker
  N: Menno Rademaker

Ford
Escort RS2000 mk.2 (bj 1976)
Equipe:
  B: Niels Bogman
  N: Jeroen van Koperen

Alfa Romeo
Junior GT (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Frank van Min
  N: John van Min

Alfa-Romeo
GuiliaSuper (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Sandor Klein
  N: Roland van der Hoeven

Porsche
914 (bj 1972)
Equipe:
  B: Arthur van der Stoel
  N: Suzanne Hofman

Alfa Romeo
Gtv 2000 (bj 1972)
Equipe:
  B: Paul Vreeburg
  N: Bart van Ierschot

Porsche
911 (bj 1972)
Equipe:
  B: Hans Timmermans
  N: Arie Boezaard

Volkswagen
1303 LS (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Ton van Dillen
  N: Herman Nowee

Porsche
911T (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Bart van Rooijen
  N: Harm Tunteler

BMW
2002 (bj 1973)
Equipe:
  B: Coen Heck
  N: Maarten Piek

Ford
Escort RS2000 Mk.1 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: John Spaans
  N: Chris Alken

BMW
2002 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Gerhard Scheltens
  N: Marja van de Nes

Citroen
DS 20 (bj 1974)
Equipe:
  B: Audrey van Ham
  N: Erwin Cok

Porsche
911 (bj 1970)
Equipe:
  B: Eric R. Beyer
  N: Ron Hageraats

Mercedes Benz
350 SLC (bj 1971)
Equipe:
  B: Barry de Laat
  N: Patrick van Hoorn

Volkswagen
Karmann Ghia (bj 1970)